I am married and over 24 years old. Can I obtain the USA B1 visit visa, if my dad is now having US green card?

I am married and over 24 years old. Can I obtain the USA B1 visit visa, if my dad is now having US green card?

Asked on November 5, 2016 in Travel Visa.
1 Answer(s)

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.
Add Comment